• Industrial Area 10, P.O.Box : 82826, Sharjah UAE
  • sales@amscaffold.com +971 6 543 2704 +971 50 168 6232

DOUBLE SECTION EXTEND ALUMINIUM LADDER

  1. Home
  2. /
  3. DOUBLE SECTION EXTEND ALUMINIUM LADDER

DOUBLE SECTION EXTEND ALUMINIUM LADDER

  • Large and comfortable square shaped rungs
  • Extendable type ladder
  • Non-slip feet and rungs
  • Antislip foot
  • Rigid aluminium locking hook moves comfortably in rope and pulley

Item Code : AMS-DSEAL

TECHNICAL DATA (Dimensions in mm)
SAFE WORKING LOAD 150 KGS

CODENO OF STEPSLENGTHABWEIGHT KG
DSEAL55+5300029004008.00
DSEAL66+6360034804009.10
DSEAL77+74200406040010.30
DSEAL88+84800464040011.45
DSEAL99+95400522040012.60
DSEAL1010+106000580040013.75
DSEAL1111+116600638040014.90
DSEAL1212+127200696040016.00
DSEAL1313+137800754040017.10
DSEAL1414+148400812040018.25
DSEAL1515+159000870040019.35
DSEAL1616+169600928040020.50
DSEAL1717+1710200986040021.65
DSEAL1818+18108001044040022.80
DSEAL1919+19114001102040023.85