• Industrial Area 10, P.O.Box : 82826, Sharjah UAE
  • sales@amscaffold.com +971 6 543 2704 +971 50 168 6232

PLATFORM ALUMINIUM LADDER

  1. Home
  2. /
  3. PLATFORM ALUMINIUM LADDER

PLATFORM ALUMINIUM LADDER

  • Platform provides secure and comfortable work area
  • Easy to handle and fold
  • Safety guardrail
  • Single person use , access from front side
  • Slip resistant foot and platform

Item Code : AMS-PFAL

TECHNICAL DATA (Dimensions in mm)
SAFE WORKING LOAD 100 KGS

CODENO OF STEPSLENGTHABCPF HWEIGHT KG
PFAL43+1144013004307307853.40
PFAL54+1164014954558509803.90
PFAL65+11840169048097011754.45
PFAL76+120401885505109013705.05
PFAL87+122402080530122015655.70
PFAL98+124402275555131017606.40