• Industrial Area 10, P.O.Box : 82826, Sharjah UAE
  • sales@amscaffold.com +971 6 543 2704 +971 50 168 6232

HEAVY DUTY PLATFORM ALUMINIUM LADDER

  1. Home
  2. /
  3. HEAVY DUTY PLATFORM ALUMINIUM LADDER

HEAVY DUTY PLATFORM ALUMINIUM LADDER

  • Slip resistant wide aluminum steps
  • Guardrail provides more safety
  • Foldable type ease storage
  • Tool tray has provided for easy work
  • Slip resistant foot
  • Handrail provides more safety for access

Item Code : AMS-HDPAL

TECHNICAL DATA (Dimensions in mm)
SAFE WORKING LOAD 150 KGS

CODENO OF STEPSLENGTHABCPF H
HDPAL43+12000101559518801125
HDPAL54+12300118562521651410
HDPAL65+12600135565524501695
HDPAL76+12900152568527351980
HDPAL87+13200169571530202265
HDPAL98+13500186574533052550
HDPAL109+13800203577535902835