• Industrial Area 10, P.O.Box : 82826, Sharjah UAE
  • sales@amscaffold.com +971 6 543 2704 +971 50 168 6232

PLATFORM TOP DOUBLE SIDE ALUMINIUM LADDER

  1. Home
  2. /
  3. PLATFORM TOP DOUBLE SIDE ALUMINIUM LADDER

PLATFORM TOP DOUBLE SIDE ALUMINIUM LADDER

  • Tools rest area provided at the top
  • Anti skid heavy duty step provided
  • Anti-slip foot pad
  • Two persons can work from both sides of the ladder

Item Code : AMS-PTDSL

TECHNICAL DATA (Dimensions in mm)
SAFE WORKING LOAD 130 KGS

CODENO OF STEPSLENGTHABC
PTDSL33900640430855
PTDSL4412007904601140
PTDSL5515009454901425
PTDSL66180011005201710
PTDSL77210012555502010
PTDSL88240014105802290
PTDSL1010300017206402900
PTDSL1212360020307003455