• Industrial Area 10, P.O.Box : 82826, Sharjah UAE
  • sales@amscaffold.com +971 6 543 2704 +971 50 168 6232

FIBER GLASS PLATFORM LADDER

  1. Home
  2. /
  3. FIBER GLASS PLATFORM LADDER

FIBER GLASS PLATFORM LADDER

  • Pro top with multiple tool tray
  • Rigid slip resistant boot
  • Heavy duty-rivet step construction
  • Single person use access from front side
  • Foldable type
  • Cross support bracing gives more strength to the steps
  • Anti static and fire retardant profile

Item Code : AMS-FGPFL

TECHNICAL DATA (Dimensions in mm)
SAFE WORKING LOAD 130 KGS

CODENO OF STEPSLENGTHABCPFH
FGPFL43+12000101559518801140
FGPFL54+12300118562521651425
FGPFL65+12600135565524501710
FGPFL76+12900152568527352010
FGPFL87+13200169571530202290
FGPFL109+13800203577535902900