• Industrial Area 10, P.O.Box : 82826, Sharjah UAE
  • sales@amscaffold.com +971 6 543 2704 +971 50 168 6232

TRIPLE SECTION EXTEND ALUMINIUM LADDER

  1. Home
  2. /
  3. TRIPLE SECTION EXTEND ALUMINIUM LADDER

TRIPLE SECTION EXTEND ALUMINIUM LADDER

  • Large and comfortable square shaped rungs
  • Anti slip foot
  • Extendable type ladder
  • Suitable for single person usage
  • Regid aluminium locking hook moves comfortably in rope and pulley

 

 

Item Code : AMS-TSEAL

TECHNICAL DATA (Dimensions in mm)
SAFE WORKING LOAD 150 KGS

CODENO OF STEPSLENGTHABWEIGHT KG
TSEAL55+5+54200406040012.50
TSEAL66+6+65100493040014.15
TSEAL77+7+76000580040016.00
TSEAL88+8+86900667040017.75
TSEAL99+9+97800754040020.65
TSEAL1010+10+108700841040021.25
TSEAL1111+11+119600928040023.00
TSEAL1212+12+12105001015040024.65
TSEAL1313+13+13114001102040026.30
TSEAL1414+14+14123001189040028.15
TSEAL1515+15+15132001276040029.70
TSEAL1616+16+16141001363040031.45
TSEAL1717+17+17150001450040033.20
TSEAL1818+18+18159001537040034.95
TSEAL1919+19+19168001624040036.50